Mapa de escuelas de la Red

 Región  Nombre de Escuela
Tarapacá Antofagasta Colegio Metodista William Taylor-Alto Hospicio Escuela Básica Rural San Antonio de Padua-Ollagüe
Escuela República de Bolivia-Calama
Escuela Valentín Letelier-Calama
Colegio Evangélico Ejército de Salvación-Calama
Colegio Río Loa-Calama
Escuela G-130, Estación Baquedano- Sierra Gorda
Escuela Japón D-58- Antofagasta
Liceo Domingo Herrera- Antofagasta
 Atacama Escuela Mireya Zuleta - Huasco
 Coquimbo Escuela Canela Alta- Canela
Liceo Municipal de Salamanca- Salamanca
Escuela Canela Baja- Canela
Escuela Manuel de Salas- Coquimbo
 Región  Nombre de Escuela
ValparaÍso Escuela El Sauce-Los Andes
Escuela República Argentina-San Felipe
Colegio Espíritu Santo-San Antonio
Escuela Luis Cruz Martínez-Quilpué
Instituto Técnico Profesional Marítimo Valparaiso- Valparaíso
 Escuela Lo Narváez- Olmué Escuela Nuestro Mundo- Quillota
Santiago Aulas Hospitalarias Fundación Nuestros Hijos- San Miguel
Centro Educacional Alcalde Mario Bertero- Puente Alto
Centro Educacional Valle Hermoso- Peñalolén
Colegio Cardenal Carlos Oviedo
Colegio Cardenal José María Caro-La Pintana
Colegio Hogar de Cristo (Talleres prevocacionales)-La Granja
Colegio San Alberto Hurtado- Pudahuel Colegio San Luis Beltrán- Pudahuel
Colegio San Joaquín de Renca
Dr. Jorge Otte Gabler-Stgo
Escuela Celestín Freinet-La Pintana
Escuela Grenoble-Quinta Normal
Escuela San Francisco de Asís- Colina
Jardín Infantil Millaray
Liceo José Domingo Cañas- Quilicura Centro Educacional San Estéban Mártir- Las Condes Liceo Polivalente Santa Juliana – Recoleta Liceo Politécnico Sara Blinder Dargoltz- Stgo Colegio Juan Luis Undurraga-Quilicura Escuela Básica 276 Marqués de Ovando- PAC Comp. Educ. Mons. Luis Arturo Pérez-PAC Escuela Básica Karol Cardenal de Cracovia-PAC Centro Técnico Profesional- Maipú Escuela Germán Riesgo Errázuriz- Maipú Escuela Básica 1369- Maipú Colegio Alcázar- Maipú Colegio San Francisco- San Ramón Escuela José Martí- El Bosque Colegio Cardenal Raúl Silva Henríquez- Puente Alto Colegio Arzobispo Crescente Errázuriz-Puente Alto Liceo Polivalente Mariano Latorre-La Pintana Escuela Colonias de Paine- Paine
 Libertador B. O'Higgins Escuela 204 Villa El Cobil-Rengo
Escuela Luís García de la Huerta - Peumo
 Región  Nombre de Escuela
 Maule Liceo San José de Curicó- Curicó
Escuela Octavio Palma Perez-Cauquenes
Escuela Rural Las Corrientes- Constitución
Escuela Superior Nueva Bilbao- Constitución
Liceo Claudina Urrutia de Lavín- Cauquenes
Liceo San Ignacio de Empedrado- Empedrado Escuela Chacarillas- Constitución Colegio San Miguel Arcángel- Linares
 Bio Bio Escuela El Huachi- Santa Bárbara
Escuela Básica República de Grecia-Chiguayante
Liceo Mauricio Hochschild- San Pedro de La Paz
Colegio Santa Bárbara- Santa Bárbara
Liceo Isidora Ramos de Gajardo- Lebu
Colegio Abel Inostroza Gutiérrez-Cabrero
Escuela Arturo Hughues Cerna- Coronel
Escuela Dr. Arnoldo Ebenesperger Richter- Lebu
Escuela Fresia Graciela Muller- Lebu
Escuela Gabriela Mistral- Tomé
Liceo Técnico Profesional Dr Rigoberto Iglesias Bastias- Lebu Escuela G-780 Pehuén Escuela Diego Portales Palazuelos- San Carlos Colegio Marina de Chile-Concepción Escuela República de Israel- Chillán Escuela Edelmira Vergara Quiñones-Arauco Liceo Polivalente Mariano Latorre- Curanilahue Escuela E 765 Colico Sur- Curanilahue
 Araucanía Liceo Técnico Particular Guacolda-Chol chol
Colegio Louis Pasteur- Traiguén
Complejo Educación San Agustín- Villarica
Escuela Municipal E138 Emilia Romagna- Traiguén
Colegio Lidia González Barriga-Collipulli
Escuela Particular N° 4 Santa Rosa- Traiguén
 Región  Nombre de Escuela
 Los Lagos Colegio Bosquemar- Pto Montt
Escuela Aquelarre de Quicaví-Quemchi
Colegio Forestal Quilacahuín--Osorno
Colegio San José--Osorno
Escuela 171 Misión San Juan- San Juan de la Costa
Instituto del Mar Capitán Williams-Chonchi
Colegio Emprender de Osorno-Osorno
 Magallanes Escuela Padre Hurtado- Punta Arenas
 Los Ríos Escuela de Cultura y Difusión Artística de la Unión- La Unión
Colegio Padre Damián- La Unión
Liceo Técnico Profesional de Río Bueno- Río Bueno
Liceo Politécnico Werner Grob Stolzenbach- La Unión
Colegio Deportivo Valdivia- Valdivia